Uitslag 12-voetsJol

 
Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd
 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5
1 742 Emiel Westerhof, Sneek 4,0 (2) 1 1 1 1
2 861 Durk Zandstra, Bussum 10,0 4 (7) 2 2 2
3 878 Henk Zande van der, Wilp 14,0 1 5 4 4 (dnf)
4 770 Harry Kort, Lelystad 16,0 3 3 3 7 (dns)
5 784 Jeanet Blokland, Workum 20,0 5 (8) 6 6 3
6 867 Willem Boer de, Leeuwarden 21,0 (9) 6 7 3 5
7 787 Jan Hak, Lemmer 23,0 (10) 4 10 5 4
8 709 Klaas Weissenbach, Sneek 26,0 6 2 5 (dns) dnf
9 558 Sjouke Dykstra, Mantgum 37,0 7 9 8 (dns) dns
10 641 Tjibbe Laan van der, Leeuwarden 39,0 11 10 9 9 (dns)
11 872 Henk Tromp, Leeuwarden 45,0 (dns) dns 11 8 dnf
12 603 Luc Ooms, Westknollendam 45,0 8 11 (dns) dns dns
 


Uitslag 16m2

 
Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd
 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5
1 4347 Wieger Duuren van, Grou 8,0 2 (4) 2 3 1
2 4346 Pyt Zwart, Wergea 8,0 1 (3) 3 2 2
3 4335 Henk Hofstra, Grou 10,0 3 2 1 4 (dns)
4 4302 Pieter Tjeerdsma, Oudega 13,0 4 1 4 (5) 4
5 4266 Gooitzen Boonstra, Heerenveen 15,0 (dns) dns 5 1 3
 


Uitslag GWSschouw

 
Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd
 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5
1 11 Anne en Japke Bergsma, Aldeboarn 5,0 1 2 1 (3) 1
2 129 Klaas Meter, Grou 11,0 4 (5) 2 2 3
3 135 Eelke Boersma, Grou 15,0 2 7 (dnf) 4 2
4 6 Hessel Bij vd, Jirnsum 17,0 5 3 4 (10) 5
5 115 Gerrit Visser, Grou 18,0 (8) 8 3 1 6
6 120 Feike Hobma, Heeg 19,0 (9) 4 5 6 4
7 128 Joop Spykstra, Grou 23,0 6 1 8 (dns) 8
8 133 U Zwaga, Grou 26,0 7 6 6 (9) 7
9 51 Jaap Rouw, Den Haag 34,0 (11) 10 7 8 9
10 9 Johan Amsterdam, Hindeloopen 40,0 10 9 10 (11) 11
11 8 Johan Honderd 41,0 (dnc) dnc 11 5 10
12 75 Simon Bakker, Grou 43,0 (ocs) 12 9 7 dnf
13 7 Corrie Hilten van, Leeuwarden 44,0 3 11 (dns) dns dns
14 80 Olivier Rogaar, Broek in Waterland 55,0 (ocs) 13 dns dns 12
 


Uitslag O-jol

 
Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd
 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5
1 563 Hans Haas de, Oudega swf 6,0 1 2 2 1 (dnf)
2 582 Mark Tigchelaar, Vegelinsoord 10,0 4 (5) 1 3 2
3 531 Klaas Doevendans, IJlst 11,0 2 4 3 2 (5)
4 612 Bouwe Bouma, Emst 14,0 5 1 5 (6) 3
5 561 Mark Bosma, Jubbega 15,0 (6) 6 4 4 1
6 524 Feike Hylarides, Maastricht 21,0 3 3 8 7 (dns)
7 482 Timo Weda, Wergea 25,0 (11) 7 7 5 6
8 483 Reinout Plaatje, Grou 26,0 8 (9) 6 8 4
9 672 Harm Kooystra, Luinjeberd 33,0 7 (10) 10 9 7
10 662 Klaas Plaatje, Goingarijp 36,0 9 8 9 10 (dnf)
11 56 Toon Neijman, Terherne 45,0 10 11 (dns) dns dns
 

ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.023.082
Copyright 1986 - 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl